LC to SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 15m Aqua Fibre Optic Cable

£6.97 inc. VAT

Out of stock

Orders placed before 12pm are shipped the same working day

Share On

SKU: CAB7-LC-SC-15M-C Category: Tag:
N

6 Month Warranty

N

14 Day Money Back Guarantee

N

Lost Cost Shipping

N

In-store Collection available

Additional information

Weight 150 g
Location

W3