LC to LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 3m Blue Fibre Optic Cable

£5.00 inc. VAT

Out of stock

Orders placed before 12pm are shipped the same working day

Share On

SKU: CAB7-LC-LC-3M-BLUE-C Category:
N

6 Month Warranty

N

14 Day Money Back Guarantee

N

Lost Cost Shipping

N

In-store Collection available

Additional information

Weight 150 g
Grade

A – Brand new boxed or unboxed

Location

D4-2