LC to LC 2m Grey Fibre Optic Patch Cable DUP-62.5/125-LC-LC-2-GRE

£4.00

Out of stock

Orders placed before 1pm are usually shipped the same working day

Share On

SKU: CAB7-LC-LC-2M-GREY-A-1 Category:
N

6 Month Warranty

N

14 Day Money Back Guarantee

N

Lost Cost Shipping

N

In-store Collection available

Additional information

Weight 30 g
Grade

A – Brand new boxed or unboxed

Location

B5-2